Shows Bauke - Nieuw project 10

Ga naar de inhoud

Hoofdmenu:



.
Shows  Bauke van het Hoogveen


.


Fehraltorf Zomer CACIB 3 (CH)
29 augustus 2021
U 3          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Peter Harsanyi (HU)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Fehraltorf Zomer CACIB 2 (CH)
28 augustus 2021
U 2          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester: Carsten Birk (DK)
CAC-R
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Fehraltorf Zomer CACIB 1 (CH)
27 augustus 2021
U 1          Klasse  : Kampioen
Keurmeester: Georg Roth (D)
CAC, CACIB-R
Internationaal Kampioen
----------------------------------------------------------------------



Moeskroen (B) CAC-CACIB
25 januari 2020
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester Lisbeth Mach (CH)
CAC-CACIB
BOB
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Mechelen (B) CAC-CACIB
18 augustus 2019
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Ingrid Hectors (B)
CAC-CACIB     BOB
Belgisch kampioen

----------------------------------------------------------------------
Hannover (D) CAC-CACIB
6 juli 2019
U 3          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Willi G├╝llix (D)
----------------------------------------------------------------------


Apeldoorn (NL)
Kampioenschapsclubmatch KCM
1 juni 2019
U 1 Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Wendy van Dijk (NL)
CAC
BOS
----------------------------------------------------------------------



Wieze (B) CAC
19 mei 2019
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Salvatore Tripoli (I)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Flanders Dog Show Gent (B) CAC-CACIB
5  mei 2019
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Wendy Slater (AUS)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Schaal Der Kempen Weelde (B) CAC-CACIB
17 maart 2019
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester :  Sinead Taggart (IRL)
----------------------------------------------------------------------



Limburg (B) CAC-CACIB
13 januari 2019
U 2          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Perdita Burnside (IRL)
CAC-R,CACIB-R
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Leuven (B) CAC-CACIB
28 oktober 2018
U 2          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester :  Ingrid Hectors (B)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Apeldoorn  (NL)
Kampioenschapsclubmatch KCM
01 juli 2018
U 2          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Dick Baars (NL)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Lommel  (B) CAC
 03 juni 2018
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Vytautas Baranauskas (LT)
CAC-R
----------------------------------------------------------------------







Weelde (B) CAC-CACIB
7 januari 2017
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Jan Counotte (B)
CAC-CACIB
BOS
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Den Bosch CAC (NL)
26 november 2017
U 2          Klasse: Kampioen
Keurmeester : Piet Roosenboom (B)
CAC-R
----------------------------------------------------------------------








Luxemburg (L) CAC-CACIB
3 september 2017
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Lisbeth Mach (CH)
CAC
Luxemburgs Kampioen
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Rotterdam ( NL) CAC-CACIB
30 juli 2017
U 2          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Roger van Hoenacker (NL)
----------------------------------------------------------------------



Echt (NL)  CAC-CACIB
1 juli 2017
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : John Wauben (NL)
CAC-CACIB
BOS
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Zutphen (NL)
Kampioenschapsclubmatch KCM
12 maart 2017
U 4 Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Margit Kortleve-Prins (NL)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Weelde (B) CAC-CACIB
26 februari 2017
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Theo Leenen (B)
----------------------------------------------------------------------




Genk (B) CAC
8 januari 2017
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : John Wauben (NL)
CAC
BOB









Groep II

Plaats  4
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Amsterdam Winner (NL) CAC-CACIB
10 december 2016
U 2          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester :  Peter van Monfoort (NL)
----------------------------------------------------------------------


Bleiswijk (NL) CAC-CACIB
6 november 2016
U 1          Klasse : Kampioen
Keurmeester : Victor van Raamsdonk (B)
CAC-CACIB
BOB
BIG 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Rotterdam (NL) CAC-CACIB
3 september 2016
U 1          Klasse : Open
Keurmeester : Hans Stigt (NL)
CAC-CACIB     BOB
----------------------------------------------------------------------






Eindhoven (NL) CAC-CACIB
24  januari 2016
U 1          Klasse : Tussen
Keurmeester :
Evert Wieldraaier (NL)
CAC-CACIB
BOB
BIG 3







Groep  II

Big   3
----------------------------------------------------------------------
Turnhout (B) CAC-CACIB
10 januari 2016
U 1          Klasse : Tussen
Keurmeester : Ingrid Hectors  (B)
CAC-CACIB
BOS
----------------------------------------------------------------------

Amsterdam Winner (NL) CAC-CACIB
12 december 2015
U 1          Klasse : Tussen
Keurmeester : Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)
CAC-CACIB
NL-W 2015
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zwolle (NL) CAC-CACIB
4 oktober 2015
U 1          Klasse : Tussen
Keurmeester : Victor van Raamsdonk (B)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Maastricht (NL) CAC-CACIB
26 september 2015
U 1          Klasse : Tussen
Keurmeester : Renate Alferink-Lerche (NL)
CAC-R , CACIB-R
----------------------------------------------------------------------

Luxemburg (L) CAC-CACIB
30 augustus 2015
U 1          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester :
Victor van Raamsdonk (B)
Luxemburgs Jeugdkampioen
-----------------------------------------------------------------------













Oss (NL) CAC-CACIB
7 juni 2015
U1          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester  :
Evert Wieldraaier (NL)
Nederlands Jeugdkampioen








.




----------------------------------------------------------------------
Arnhem (NL) CAC-CACIB
25 mei 2015
U 1          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester : Ronny Doedijns (NL)
----------------------------------------------------------------------


Zutphen (NL)
Kampioenschapsclubmatch KCM
15 maart 2015
U 1          Klasse : Jeugd
Keurmeester : John Wauben (NL)
Beste Jeugdhond
 
Terug naar de inhoud | Terug naar het hoofdmenu